QUPOG

栄光の名馬達

GT勝利馬
レース名 馬名 厩舎 所有者
阪神JF 07 トールポピー 栗・角居 梅田
08 ブエナビスタ 栗・松田博 内田
10 レーヴディソール 栗・松田博 坂野
11 ジョワドヴィーヴル 栗・松田博 内田
13 レッドリヴェール 栗・須貝 加々美
16 ソウルスターリング 美・藤沢 アラブ
朝日杯FS 05 フサイチリシャール 栗・松田国 パル
15 リオンディーズ 栗・角居 イサオ
桜花賞 08 レジネッタ 栗・浅見 イサオ
09 ブエナビスタ 栗・松田博 内田
11 マルセリーナ 栗・松田博 パル
皐月賞 07 ヴィクトリー 栗・音無 内田
08 キャプテントゥーレ 栗・森 梅田
09 アンライバルド 栗・友道 加々美
11 オルフェーヴル 栗・池江寿 イサオ
12 ゴールドシップ 栗・須貝 坂野
14 イスラボニータ 美・栗田 加々美
15 ドゥラメンテ 美・堀 アラブ
17 アルアイン 栗・池江 パル
NHKマイルC 01 クロフネ 栗・松田国 パル
06 ロジック 栗・橋口 加々美
07 ピンクカメオ 美・国枝 内田
オークス 01 レディパステル 美・田中清 梅田
08 トールポピー 栗・角居 梅田
09 ブエナビスタ 栗・松田博 内田
16 シンハライト 栗・石坂 イサオ
17 ソウルスターリング 美・藤沢 アラブ
ダービー 11 オルフェーヴル 栗・池江寿 イサオ
13 キズナ 栗・佐々木 内田
15 ドゥラメンテ 美・堀 アラブ
17 レイデオロ 美・藤沢 内田
topへ戻る
GU勝利馬
レース名 馬名 厩舎 所有者
京王杯2歳S 12 エーシントップ 栗・西園 パル
16 モンドキャンノ 栗・安田 パル
デイリー杯2歳S 06 オースミダイドウ 栗・中尾正 内田
07 キャプテントゥーレ 栗・森 梅田
10 レーヴディソール 栗・松田博 坂野
17 ジャンダルム 栗・池江 加々美
弥生賞 07 アドマイヤオーラ 栗・松田博 内田
13 カミノタサハラ 美・国枝 坂野
14 トゥザワールド 栗・池江 井坂
フィリーズレビュー 99 フサイチエアデール 栗・松田国 ヨシキ
12 アイムユアーズ 美・手塚 加々美
スプリングS 01 アグネスゴールド 栗・長浜 加々美
04 ブラックタイド 栗・池江郎 アラブ
09 アンライバルド 栗・友道 加々美
11 オルフェーヴル 栗・池江寿 イサオ
12 グランデッツァ 栗・平田 パル
ニュージーランドT 02 タイキリオン 美・田中清 加々美
11 エイシンオスマン 栗・松永昌 パル
13 エーシントップ 栗・西園 パル
15 ヤマカツエース 栗・池添 クリキン
フローラS 14 サングレアル 栗・松田博 内田
青葉賞 06 アドマイヤメイン 栗・橋田 パル
09 アプレザンレーヴ 栗・池江郎 加々美
15 レーヴミストラル 栗・松田博 坂野
京都新聞杯 04 ハーツクライ 栗・橋口 イサオ
11 クレスコグランド 栗・石坂 クリキン
13 キズナ 栗・佐々木 内田
topへ戻る
GV勝利馬
レース名 馬名 厩舎 所有者
函館2歳S 97 アグネスワールド 栗・森 加々美
98 リザーブユアハート 栗・白井 加々美
札幌2歳S 04 ストーミーカフェ 美・小島太 イサオ
11 グランデッツァ 栗・平田 パル
12 コディーノ 美・藤沢 イサオ
13 レッドリヴェール 栗・須貝 加々美
14 ブライトエンブレム 美・小島 アラブ
17 ロックディスタウン 美・二ノ宮 加々美
小倉2歳S 15 シュウジ 栗・橋口 加々美
アルテミスS 16 リスグラシュー 栗・矢作 アラブ
ファンタジーS 16 ミスエルテ 栗・池江 梅田
東京スポーツ杯2歳S 03 アドマイヤビッグ 栗・橋田 パル
05 フサイチリシャール 栗・松田国 パル
06 フサイチホウオー 栗・松田国 梅田
12 コディーノ 美・藤沢 イサオ
13 イスラボニータ 美・栗田 加々美
京都2歳S 14 ベルラップ 栗・須貝 パル
15 ドレッドノータス 栗・矢作 坂野
ラジオNIKKEI杯2歳S 02 ザッツザプレンティ 栗・橋口 アラブ
04 ヴァーミリアン 栗・石坂 アラブ
06 フサイチホウオー 栗・松田国 梅田
12 エピファネイア 栗・角居 イサオ
シンザン記念 99 フサイチエアデール 栗・松田国 ヨシキ
03 サイレントディール 栗・池江郎 アラブ
07 アドマイヤオーラ 栗・松田博 内田
13 エーシントップ 栗・西園 パル
15 ロジクライ 栗・須貝 加々美
フェアリーS 11 ダンスファンタジア 美・藤沢 パル
京成杯 06 ジャリスコライト 美・藤沢 梅田
きさらぎ賞 01 アグネスゴールド 栗・長浜 加々美
07 アサクサキングス 栗・大久保 加々美
09 リーチザクラウン 栗・橋口 イサオ
14 トーセンスターダム 栗・池江寿 イサオ
共同通信杯 02 チアズシュタルク 栗・山内 加々美
03 ラントゥザフリーズ 栗・山内 梅田
05 ストーミーカフェ 美・小島太 イサオ
07 フサイチホウオー 栗・松田国 梅田
08 ショウナンアルバ 美・二ノ宮 内田
12 ゴールドシップ 栗・須貝 坂野
14 イスラボニータ 美・栗田 加々美
16 スワーヴリチャード 栗・庄野 加々美
アーリントンC 05 ビッグプラネット 栗・南井 内田
11 ノーザンリバー 栗・浅見 イサオ
17 ペルシアンナイト 栗・池江 パル
チューリップ賞 06 アドマイヤキッス 栗・松田博 イサオ
09 ブエナビスタ 栗・松田博 内田
11 レーヴディソール 栗・松田博 坂野
16 シンハライト 栗・石坂 イサオ
17 ソウルスターリング 美・藤沢 アラブ
クリスタルC 05 ディープサマー 栗・山内 クリキン
毎日杯 01 クロフネ 栗・松田国 パル
02 チアズシュタルク 栗・山内 加々美
06 アドマイヤメイン 栗・橋田 パル
13 キズナ 栗・佐々木 内田
17 アルアイン 栗・池江 パル
京都4歳特別 99 ビッグバイキング 栗・白井 梅田
topへ戻る
順位 氏名 勝利数 GT GU GV
1加々美234613
2パル204610
3イサオ175210
3内田17845
5梅田12417
6アラブ11416
7坂野8233
8クリキン3021
9井坂1010
QUPOG総合111302655
topへ戻る