QUPOG

指名馬一覧

加々美厩舎

No 馬名 血統 pt 勝ち鞍
1 サトノエターナル
(栗・池江)
ディープインパクト
ソーメニーウェイズ
0pt
2 グラマラスライフ
(美・田村)
ハーツクライ
プリティカリーナ
0pt
3 ブライトパス
(栗・安田隆)
ロードカナロア
ルミナスポイント
0pt
4 コズミックフォース
(美・国枝)
キングカメハメハ
ミクロコスモス
1pt 未勝利
5 スワーヴエドワード
(美・国枝)
エイシンフラッシュ
スルージエアー
1pt 新馬
6 ロックディスタウン
(美・二ノ宮)
オルフェーヴル
ストレイキャット
5pt 新馬、札幌2歳S(GV)
7 グランデミノル
(栗・本田)
エンパイアメーカー
クロスウォーターU
1pt 未勝利
8 セドゥラマジー
(栗・吉田)
ダイワメジャー
ウイッチトウショウ
0pt
9 ジャンダルム
(栗・池江)
Kitten's Joy
Believe
6pt 新馬、デイリー杯2歳S(GU)
10 サラーブ
(美・木村)
ルーラーシップ
サマーハ
1pt 未勝利
モルトアレグロ
(美・武井)
Speightstown
Mo Chuisle
1pt 新馬
デスティニーレイ
(美・松下)
ショウナンカンプ
マルカデスティニー
0pt
マイハートビート
(栗・高橋)
ゼンノロブロイ
トゥーピー
0pt
総合成績 16pt 1位 / 9人  →集計表

梅田厩舎

No 馬名 血統 pt 勝ち鞍
1 フラットレー
(美・藤沢)
ハーツクライ
リッチダンサー
1pt 新馬
2 デサフィアンテ
(栗・角居)
キングカメハメハ
アヴェンチュラ
0pt
3 シグナライズ
(栗・藤原英)
Frankel
ワイルドココ
3pt 未勝利、秋明菊賞(500万)
4 シャンデリアスピン
(栗・松永幹)
ノヴェリスト
ダンスインザムード
0pt
5 ウムラオフ
(美・堀)
ステイゴールド
ウミラージ
0pt
6 スーパーフェザー
(栗・友道)
ディープインパクト
オーサムフェザー
3pt 新馬、アザレア賞(500万)
7 シエラ
(栗・須貝)
オルフェーヴル
ゴールデンドックエー
0pt
8 サナコ
(栗・中内田)
ダイワメジャー
スイートハビタット
0pt
9 クリストフォリ
(栗・安田隆)
ヘニーヒューズ
フォルテピアノ
0pt
10 シュバルツボンバー
(栗・須貝)
ディープブリランテ
ショアー
1pt 未勝利
スーブレット
(栗・石坂)
ゴールドアリュール
フラーテイシャスミス
0pt
サンライズシェル
(美・国枝)
キンシャサノキセキ
シェルズレイ
0pt
未定
(栗・浅見)
ロードカナロア
クィーンズバーン
0pt
総合成績 8pt 7位 / 9人  →集計表

パル厩舎

No 馬名 血統 pt 勝ち鞍
1 マルケッサ
(栗・池江)
オルフェーヴル
マルペンサ
0pt
2 トーセンブレイヴ
(栗・池江)
キングカメハメハ
ギーニョ
1pt 未勝利
3 アドマイヤビクター
(栗・友道)
ルーラーシップ
ツィンクルヴェール
0pt
4 ダブルフラット
(栗・角居)
マンハッタンカフェ
アガルタ
1pt 未勝利
5 ファストアプローチ
(美・藤沢)
Dawn Approach
ジョリージョコンド
1pt 未勝利
6 アドマイヤアルバ
(栗・須貝)
ハーツクライ
エリドゥバビロン
3pt 未勝利、500万下
7 プロトスター
(美・戸田)
ネオユニヴァース
マルバイユ
1pt 新馬
8 イルーシヴゴールド
(美・大竹)
ステイゴールド
プンタステラ
0pt
9 トーセンアルタイル
(栗・佐々木)
ハービンジャー
ケアレスウィスパー
0pt
10 シルヴァンシャー
(栗・池江)
ディープインパクト
アゼリ
1pt 新馬
オーヴァーライト
(美・手塚)
ヘニーヒューズ
オーヴァーアンダー
3pt 新馬、エスペランサ賞(500万)
リンガラポップス
(栗・西園)
キンシャサノキセキ
クラシックローズ
1pt 未勝利
ミッキーワイルド
(栗・安田隆)
ロードカナロア
ワイルドラズベリー
0pt
総合成績 12pt 3位 / 9人  →集計表

イサオ厩舎

No 馬名 血統 pt 勝ち鞍
1 グレートウォリアー
(栗・藤原英)
ディープインパクト
プラウドスペル
1pt 未勝利
2 ソリッドドリーム
(栗・角居)
Frankel
Danedream
0pt
3 ルーカス
(美・堀)
スクリーンヒーロー
メジロフランシス
1pt 新馬
4 スヴァルナ
(栗・池江)
ステイゴールド
ブルーミングアレー
0pt
5 ポンデザール
(美・堀)
ハーツクライ
ジョコンダU
0pt
6 ネプチュナイト
(栗・友道)
ルーラーシップ
タンザナイト
1pt 未勝利
7 ステルヴィオ
(美・木村)
ロードカナロア
ラルケット
9pt 新馬、コスモス賞(OP)
スプリングS(GU)
8 レリカリオ
(栗・矢作)
Malibu Moon
Unrivaled Belle
0pt
9 ローズベリル
(栗・高野)
キングカメハメハ
モルガナイト
0pt
10 ラントカルテ
(栗・池江)
オルフェーヴル
ラルナデミエル
0pt
イグレット
(栗・松永幹)
Distorted Humor
Heavenly Romance
0pt
ブロッコリー
(栗・牧田)
キンシャサノキセキ
アスパラガス
0pt
メジャーラプソディ
(美・田村)
ゴールドアリュール
キャッチータイトル
0pt
総合成績 12pt 3位 / 9人  →集計表

アラブ厩舎

No 馬名 血統 pt 勝ち鞍
1 レイエンダ
(美・藤沢)
キングカメハメハ
ラドラーダ
1pt 新馬
2 ミカリーニョ
(美・木村)
ハーツクライ
ミスエーニョ
1pt 未勝利
3 デルニエオール
(美・池江)
ステイゴールド
オリエンタルアート
3pt 新馬、500万下
4 タニノフランケル
(栗・角居)
Frankel
Vodka
1pt 未勝利
5 ヘンリーバローズ
(栗・角居)
ディープインパクト
シルヴァースカヤ
1pt 未勝利
6 ウィキッドアイズ
(美・手塚)
オルフェーヴル
ウィキッドリーパーフェクト
0pt
7 マツカゼ
(栗・矢作)
War Front
Night Lagoon
0pt
8 ヴァルディノート
(栗・音無)
ヨハネスブルグ
シシリアンブリーズ
1pt 未勝利
9 プリュス
(栗・松永幹)
ヴィクトワールピサ
サラフィナ
1pt 未勝利
10 ミルコメダ
(栗・石坂)
エイシンフラッシュ
スカーレットレディ
0pt
イーグルネスト
(美・奥村)
Midnight Lute
シルバーバレットムーン
0pt
サトノコメット
(栗・平田)
ダイワメジャー
リリサイド
0pt
グロンディオーズ
(美・田村)
ルーラーシップ
シェリール
0pt
総合成績 9pt 6位 / 9人  →集計表

内田厩舎

No 馬名 血統 pt 勝ち鞍
1 ソシアルクラブ
(栗・池添学)
キングカメハメハ
ブエナビスタ
1pt 新馬
2 プリメラビスタ
(栗・池添学)
オルフェーヴル
ビワハイジ
0pt
3 ヴェルテアシャフト
(栗・池江)
ディープインパクト
ヒルダズパッション
1pt 新馬
4 イシュトヴァーン
(栗・石坂)
ルーラーシップ
ドナウブルー
0pt
5 サンラモンバレー
(栗・池江)
ロードカナロア
モンローブロンド
3pt 新馬、千両賞(500万)
6 ブルヴェルソン
(栗・高野)
ダイワメジャー
キューティゴールド
1pt 未勝利
7 グランソード
(栗・高野)
ハーツクライ
ドリームオブジェニー
0pt
8 ウインアイスバーグ
(美・畠山)
ステイゴールド
サマーエタニティ
0pt
9 イッツパーフェクト
(未定)
Frankel
パーフェクトトリビュート
0pt
10 ロングランメーカー
(栗・池江)
エンパイアメーカー
ミュージカルウェイ
0pt
グーテンターク
(栗・石坂)
ゴールドアリュール
ジンジャーミスト
0pt
スウィングビート
(美・加藤征)
Tapit
Backseat Rhythm
0pt
シーイズドーター
(栗・須貝)
ヨハネスブルグ
シーイズトウショウ
0pt
総合成績 6pt 8位 / 9人  →集計表

クリキン厩舎

No 馬名 血統 pt 勝ち鞍
1 パスティス
(栗・須貝)
ハーツクライ
ハヤランダ
0pt
2 ザスリーサーティ
(美・斎藤)
ステイゴールド
ツーデイズノーチス
0pt
3 リシュブール
(栗・藤原英)
キングカメハメハ
ラストグルーヴ
1pt 未勝利
4 コーディエライト
(栗・佐々木)
ダイワメジャー
ダークサファイア
1pt 未勝利
5 レヴァンテ
(美・萩原)
オルフェーヴル
ミセススノー
0pt
6 マイネルアーリー
(美・高橋)
スクリーンヒーロー
アーリースプリング
0pt
7 イダエンペラー
(栗・藤原英)
ルーラーシップ
アドマイヤセラヴィ
0pt
8 ヤマカツヒーロー
(栗・池添兼)
ヘニーヒューズ
ヤマカツマリリン
0pt
9 イルーシヴグレイス
(美・堀)
ディープインパクト
イルーシヴウェーヴ
1pt 未勝利
10 ゴライアス
(美・高木)
ゴールドアリュール
ジョウノファミリー
1pt 未勝利
ヤマノメーカー
(美・牧浦)
エンパイアメーカー
スターペスミツコ
0pt
ヴィグラスファイア
(美・萩原)
サウスヴィグラス
ハッピーメール
1pt 未勝利
スターダムフロント
(美・藤沢)
War Front
Don't Trick Her
0pt
総合成績 5pt 9位 / 9人  →集計表

坂野厩舎

No 馬名 血統 pt 勝ち鞍
1 アドマイヤキング
(栗・友道)
キングカメハメハ
アドマイヤテンバ
1pt 新馬
2 レピアーウィット
(美・堀)
ヘニーヒューズ
ランニングボブキャッツ
3pt 未勝利、500万下
3 ミーティアトレイル
(栗・池添学)
ネオユニヴァース
ラフィントレイル
0pt
4 ブレステイキング
(美・堀)
ディープインパクト
シユーマ
1pt 未勝利
5 ゴールドフラッグ
(栗・須貝)
ステイゴールド
ポイントフラッグ
1pt 未勝利
6 アルマーズ
(栗・藤岡)
エンパイアメーカー
バルドウィナ
0pt
7 オーケストラ
(美・斎藤)
ハーツクライ
オメガスピリット
0pt
8 レーヴドリーブ
(栗・高野)
オルフェーヴル
レーヴドスカー
1pt 未勝利
9 ハーベストムーン
(栗・浅見)
マンハッタンカフェ
レツィーナ
3pt 未勝利、500万下
10 ダノンポピー
(美・尾関)
ダイワメジャー
マネーキャントバイミーラヴ
0pt
ヒシシンハラ
(未定)
ゴールドアリュール
ポロンナルワ
0pt
モンツァ
(美・鹿戸)
ロードカナロア
スピードリッパー
0pt
キタサンタイドー
(美・清水)
ブラックタイド
スカラムーシュ
0pt
総合成績 10pt 5位 / 9人  →集計表

井坂厩舎

No 馬名 血統 pt 勝ち鞍
1 シンハラージャ
(栗・石坂)
オルフェーヴル
シンハリーズ
0pt
2 シーリア
(栗・角居)
キングカメハメハ
シーザリオ
1pt 未勝利
3 トゥザフロンティア
(栗・池江)
ロードカナロア
トゥザヴィクトリー
1pt 新馬
4 モトカ
(美・吉村)
Frankel
Sasuela
0pt
5 ユナリオンス
(美・萩原)
Shamardal
Alexander Goldrun
0pt
6 ジェネラーレウーノ
(美・矢野)
スクリーンヒーロー
シャンハイロック
7pt 未勝利、葉牡丹賞(500万)
京成杯(GV)
7 レッドイリーゼ
(美・手塚)
ハーツクライ
スタイルリスティック
1pt 新馬
8 ディロス
(美・木村)
ステイゴールド
ラトーナ
1pt 新馬
9 スターリーステージ
(美・音無)
ディープインパクト
スターアイル
1pt 未勝利
10 クアトレフォイル
(栗・友道)
ルーラーシップ
シャムローグ
1pt 未勝利
タフチョイス
(未定)
ハードスパン
パーフェクトチャンス
0pt
タガノプレトリア
(栗・宮)
ヨハネスブルグ
タガノティアーズ
1pt 未勝利
トーセンヴィガー
(美・中川)
トーセンホマレボシ
ペルヴィアンリリー
0pt
総合成績 14pt 2位 / 9人  →集計表

総合成績表

順位 厩舎 pt 得点 失点 合計
1位 加々美厩舎 16 38400 22800 15600
2位 井坂厩舎 14 33600 23400 10200
3位 パル厩舎 12 28800 24000 4800
3位 イサオ厩舎 12 28800 24000 4800
5位 坂野厩舎 10 24000 24600 -600
6位 アラブ厩舎 9 21600 24900 -3300
7位 梅田厩舎 8 19200 25200 -6000
8位 内田厩舎 6 14400 25800 -11400
9位 クリキン厩舎 5 12000 26100 -14100